Soccer Games Today, Tonight – Soccer TV Schedule

Games

TIME ET

TV


English Championship: Hull City vs Sheffield United

7:30am

ESPN+


English Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brentford

7:30am

NBCSN
fuboTV


La Liga: Rayo Vallecano vs Getafe

8:00am

ESPN+


Ligue 2: Toulouse vs Grenoble Foot

9:00am

beIN Sports
fuboTV


Ligue 2: Sochaux vs Paris

9:00am

beIN Sports
fuboTV


Serie A: Genoa vs Fiorentina

9:00am

Paramount+


Super Lig: Kasımpaşa vs Trabzonspor

9:00am

fuboTV
beIN Sports


Bundesliga: Bayern München vs Bochum

9:30am

ESPN+


Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Borussia M’gladbach

9:30am

ESPN+


Bundesliga: Arminia Bielefeld vs Hoffenheim

9:30am

ESPN+


Bundesliga: Mainz 05 vs Freiburg

9:30am

ESPN+


English Championship: Hull City vs Sheffield United

10:00am

ESPN+


English Premier League: Preston North End vs West Bromwich Albion

10:00am

USA
fuboTV


English Premier League: Burnley vs Arsenal

10:00am

NBCSN
fuboTV


English Premier League: Norwich City vs Watford

10:00am

Peacock


English Premier League: Liverpool vs Crystal Palace

10:00am

Peacock


La Liga: Atlético Madrid vs Athletic Club

10:15am

ESPN+


Ligue 1: Lens vs Lille

11:00am

beIN Sports


FIFA Futsal World Cup: Egypt vs Uzbekistan

11:00am

fuboTV


Serie A: Internazionale vs Bologna

12:00pm

Paramount+


Super Lig: Antalyaspor vs Beşiktaş

12:00pm

fuboTV
beIN Sports


Argentina Primera División: Godoy Cruz vs Sarmiento

12:30pm

Paramount+


Bundesliga: Köln vs RB Leipzig

12:30pm

ESPN+


English Premier League: Aston Villa vs Everton

12:30pm

Universo
fuboTV


La Liga: Elche vs Levante

12:30pm

ESPN+


FIFA Futsal World Cup: Venezuela vs Kazakhstan

12:50pm

fuboTV


FIFA Futsal World Cup: Costa Rica vs Lithuania

12:50pm

fuboTV


Canadian Premier League: York United vs HFX Wanderers

2:00pm

fuboTV


Eredivisie: Ajax vs Cambuur

2:00pm

ESPN+


Argentina Primera División: Vélez Sarsfield vs Aldosivi

2:45pm

Paramount+


First Division A: Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge

2:45pm

ESPN+


Serie A: Salernitana vs Atalanta

2:45pm

Paramount+


La Liga: Deportivo Alavés vs Osasuna

3:00pm

ESPN+


Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne vs Bordeaux

3:00pm

beIN Sports


MLS: Atlanta United vs DC United

3:30pm

Univision
fuboTV


Brasileirão: Chapecoense vs Palmeiras

4:00pm

Paramount+


Canadian Premier League: Valour vs Cavalry

4:00pm

fuboTV


Argentina Primera División: Racing Club vs Talleres Córdoba

5:00pm

Paramount+


Brasileirão: Athletico-PR vs Juventude

5:45pm

Paramount+


Brasileirão: Atlético Mineiro vs Sport Recife

6:00pm

Paramount+


Liga MX: León vs Juárez

6:00pm

TUDN
fuboTV


MLS: New England vs Columbus Crew

7:00pm

ESPN+
fuboTV


USL Championship: Charlotte Independence vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds

7:00pm

ESPN+


USL Championship: Loudoun United vs Hartford Athletic

7:00pm

ESPN+


USL Championship: Indy Eleven vs Louisville City

7:00pm

ESPN+


USL League One: Chattanooga Red Wolves vs North Carolina

7:00pm

ESPN+


Argentina Primera División: Atlético Tucumán vs Boca Juniors

7:15pm

Paramount+


MLS: Cincinnati vs New York City

7:30pm

ESPN+
fuboTV


MLS: Toronto FC vs Nashville SC

7:30pm

ESPN+
fuboTV


USL Championship: Birmingham Legion vs OKC Energy

7:30pm

ESPN+


USL Championship: Atlanta United II vs Tampa Bay Rowdies

7:30pm

ESPN+


USL Championship: Miami FC vs Charleston Battery

7:30pm

ESPN+


Brasileirão: Bahia vs RB Bragantino

8:00pm

Paramount+


Brasileirão: Ceará vs Santos

8:00pm

Paramount+


Liga MX: Toluca vs América

8:00pm

TUDN
fuboTV


MLS: Minnesota United vs LA Galaxy

8:00pm

ESPN+
fuboTV


MLS: Austin vs SJ Earthquakes

8:00pm

ESPN+
fuboTV


USL Championship: FC Tulsa vs Austin Bold

8:00pm

ESPN+


USL Championship: Rio Grande Valley vs Colorado Springs

8:30pm

ESPN+


MLS: Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders FC

9:30pm

ESPN+
fuboTV


USL Championship: New Mexico United vs Real Monarchs

9:30pm

ESPN+


Liga MX: Guadalajara vs Pachuca

10:00pm

Telmundo
fuboTV


Liga MX: Mazatlán vs Pumas UNAM

10:00pm

TUDN
fuboTV


MLS: Houston Dynamo vs Dallas

10:00pm

ESPN+
fuboTV


USL Championship: Oakland Roots vs LA Galaxy II

10:00pm

ESPN+


USL Championship: Sacramento Republic vs San Antonio

10:30pm

ESPN+


USL Championship: Phoenix Rising vs Orange County SC

10:30pm

ESPN+


Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Back to top button